Gremienmitglieder

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Gerd ApportinBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Regina AsendorfBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Katrin Benke  
Matthias BlumeSPD 
Marion Bode-PletschSPD 
Fabian BodenstabCDU 
Stefanie Brinkmann 31.07.2017
Nadine Bubke  
Martina Burbulla  
Thilo BöhmBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Svenja Conforte 31.07.2017
Nina Cramm 31.07.2018
Carolin Cukic 31.07.2018
Thomas Denecke  
Paul DerabinCDU 
Heinz DomdeyCDU 
Ranka Domic  
Christoph DreyerCDU 
Maike Eggers  
Daniela Eidt-Koch 31.07.2018
Uwe FaullGFW 
Gundhild Fiedler-DreyerCDU 
Hannelore FlebbeCDU 
Matthias Friedrichs  
Miriam Friedrichs-SeidelSPD 
Irena Geister 31.07.2018
Peter GliesCDU 
Julia Goedecke  
Sina Grummt  
Stadtrat Axel Grüning  
Siegfried GuderCDU 
Elma Halili 31.07.2018
Susanne HansingTeam Rechnungsprüfung 
Ozan Hasoglu 31.07.2017
Karl-Peter HellemannSPD 
Gleichstellungsbeauftragte Nicole Hendrych  
Petra HerrmannSPD 
Daniela Heyer  
Thomas HoppeCDU 
Dr. Thomas Horn  
Janine JackstatCDU 
Nils JanischCDU 
Peter Jessberger  
Dr. Winfried Kahle  
Daniel KaskeJugendbeirat 
Franziska Kast 31.07.2018
Jessica KaußenDie Linke 
Robin Kirchhoff 31.07.2018
Gerhard KlausFDP 
Michael KleenGFW Laatzen 
Nadine Knoth  
Carolin Kolbe  
Dagmar Kostrov-Rösch 31.07.2017
Martin Kruse  
Mathias KrügerBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Bürgermeister Jürgen KöhneCDU 
Maximilian LastCDU 
Julia Legler 31.07.2017
Heinz Leimeister  
Julia Leopold 31.07.2017
Olaf LichyCDU 
Dr. Werner Läwen  
Martin LöhleinCDU 
Dieter Mahler  
Sandra Maneke  
Jan Mann 31.07.2017
Adina Matthes  
Patrick Matthes 31.07.2017
Heinrich Matthies  
Katharina McCallinSPD 
Florian Mecking 31.07.2017
Andrea MelletatBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Linus Melletat  
Dr. Matthias MierschSPD13.12.2018
Alexander MuschalSPD18.10.2018
Angelika Müller  
Tobias MünknerFDP 
Ernesto Nebot PomarSPD 
Lukas Nießen  
Annette NovakCDU 
David NovakCDU 
Sabah Omar  
Luisa OyenSPD 
Constanze Pathmaperuma  
Stefan Peters 31.07.2018
Rainer PichtGFW Laatzen 
Anke Pieroth  
Katharina Pollak  
Michael PrillDRK 
Andreas QuastenBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Ruth RangwichSPD 
Hans-Joachim Rauch  
Sina Rauter  
Silke RehmertSPD 
Melanie Reimer  
Stefanie Reuther 31.07.2017
Michael RiedelSPD 
Angelika RohdeCDU 
Lisa RuppSPD 
Nico Röseler 31.07.2018
Ali Reza SakhizadaSPD 
Petra SapiatzTeam Rechnungsprüfung 
Natalia Sasmaz 31.07.2017
Heinz ScheibeSPD 
Jennifer SchmidtJugendbeirat 
Yvonne Schmidt  
Ottokar Schulz  
Cordula Schwarze  
Taner Schütter 31.07.2018
Heiko SchönemannSPD 
Jonas SeidelSPD 
Simone SteinmannTeam Rechnungsprüfung 
Hannelore StendelSPD 
Burkhardt Straeck  
Bernd StuckenbergSPD 
Dominic Sube  
Gisela Sydekum  
Rolf SydekumSPD 
Christian Szews  
Torsten TegtmeierTeam Recht 
Jan-Maximilian TeiwesSPD 
Gesa Temminghoff  
Katharina Thielebein  
Helmut Uhrich  
Jürgen VollmerStadtsportring 
Fred Warnke  
Dirk WeisslederFDP 
Kerstin Wenger 31.07.2017
Sonja Wesemann 31.07.2018
Ralf WetzelDie Linke 
Britt WischhusenBündnis 90/Die Grünen 
Nicole Wollmann  
Daniela Würfel 31.07.2017
Stadtrat Stefan Zeilinger  
  •  134 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 25.05.2019 17:03:34
  • Seitenanfang